Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-04-14 18:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

6:0


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
1:0 09:00 Dominykas Stragys
Nikita Juščenko2:0 14:00
Darius Pupliauskas3:0 19:00
Nikita Juščenko4:0 33:00
Deivydas Piliukaitis5:0 34:00
Rokas Rusys6:0 48:00

Įspėjimai
Marius Budvytis 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Povilas Junevičius
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Rokas Rusys
Laurynas Šimkus
Dominykas Stragys
Vytaras Šukys
Širvydas Sperkas
Artur Pileckij
Viktor Sluchov
Igor Martionov
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomas Testmanas
Denis Vlasov
Andrius Pransketis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:3
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Riešė10:1
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė8:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado2:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė0:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė2:1
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado4:4
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:1
2015-07-30Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Riešė - El Dorado3:10
2015-01-14Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - El Dorado3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: