Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-10-13 18:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:2


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
Viktor Sluchov1:0 10:00
2:0 31:00 Ivan Simonov
2:1 33:00 Robert Lipnevič
2:2 45:00 Artur Pileckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Deividas Blaževičius
Renaldas Barauskas
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Viktor Sluchov
Benediktas Grybauskas
Dominykas Stragys
Andrius Pransketis
Paulius Miežonis
Denis Vlasov
Tomas Testmanas
Rytis Jakavonis
Mantas Šumskis
Vitalij Chachlač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Robert Lipnevič
Artur Fedotenkov
Ivan Simonov
Roman Panasiuk
Oleg Krasilnikov
Gerardas Papinigis
Artur Pileckij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - FK Riešė3:7
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Juventus.lt5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: