Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-10-27 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

0:2


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
0:2 43:00 Artiom Barinov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Deividas Blaževičius
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Širvydas Sperkas
Rytis Musauskas
Deividas Petravičius
Andrius Pransketis
Paulius Miežonis
Rytis Jakavonis
Modestas Petrauskas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Dainius Perednis
Žygimantas Kirsis
Jaroslav Jodko
Viačeslav Rodevič
Artiom Barinov
Vytautas Zemleckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė11:4
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:16
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:8
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė4:4 (2:0)
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė1:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:1 (0:2)
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė2:2
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė3:2
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: