Varžybų informacija

FK Tera
Žiemos MFL 2017 žiema
2017-02-22 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:5


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 22:00 Tomas Guiskis
0:2 25:00 Deividas Petravičius
Robertas Baranovskis1:2 28:00
1:3 34:00 Tomas Guiskis
1:4 43:00 Deividas Blaževičius
1:5 45:00 Tomas Guiskis
Danas Daunys*2:5 48:00

Įspėjimai
07:00 Deividas Petravičius
Vilius Stakutis 14:00
14:00 Deividas Blaževičius
Liudas Velička 15:00
24:00 Širvydas Sperkas
Vytautas Velyčka 33:00
40:00 Ivan Simonov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Liudas Velička
Danas Daunys*
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Artūras Lebedevas
Kristis Ivanauskas
Tomas Skinder
Elvis Žaldaris
Vytautas Velyčka
Vilius Juozėnas
Gintas Ignatavičius
Robertas Baranovskis
Ovidijus Požela
Vilius Stakutis
Vytautas Danius
Vilius Remeika
Deividas Blaževičius
Tomas Guiskis
Širvydas Sperkas
Ivan Simonov
Robert Choruzij
Renaldas Barauskas
Deividas Petravičius
Dainius Nedzinskas
Andrius Pransketis
Paulius Miežonis
Rytis Jakavonis
Arnoldas Gerasimovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-21Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - FK Tera6:1
2017-12-13Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Tera - FK Riešė1:0
2017-01-04Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - FK Tera0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado88003211+2124
2Maracana86113320+1319
3FC IndEx86023225+718
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team85123221+1116
5SKK Oniksas - TEC84042224-212
6FK Rytas83142727010
7FK Eksperimentas82061224-126
8FK Rotalis82061528-136
9FK Polivektris81161732-154
10FK Fortitudo81071626-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 8

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
7 Varžybų:7
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:7
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:6
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:7
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: