Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-04-20 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

2:2


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 39:00 Deividas Blaževičius
Andrej Sokolov1:1 43:00
1:2 48:00 Rytis Jakavonis
Giedrius Šablinskas*2:2 49:00

Įspėjimai
24:00 Vadim Pinko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Modestas Petrauskas
Dainius Perednis
Jaroslav Jodko
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Svajūnas Savickas
Viačeslav Rodevič
Andrej Sokolov
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Marat Valejev
Paulius Miežonis
Vadim Pinko
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Širvydas Sperkas
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Deividas Blaževičius
Deividas Petravičius
Dainius Nedzinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė11:4
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:16
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:8
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė4:4 (2:0)
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė1:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:1 (0:2)
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:2
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė3:2
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: