Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-06-01 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:2


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas*1:0 02:00
1:1 03:00 Ruslan Bykov
Viačeslav Rodevič2:1 16:00
2:2 26:00 Vadim Švaikevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov3:2 43:00

Įspėjimai
Pavel Pelakauskas* 34:00
42:00 Aleksej Ušakov
48:00 Mindaugas Zeniauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Svajūnas Savickas
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Andrej Sokolov
Nerijus Budraitis*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Jurij Mendus
Modestas Petrauskas
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Vadim Švaikevič
Oleg Bikbajev
Aleksej Ušakov
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Artur Semaško
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Ruslan Bykov
Gleb Christoforov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:1
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2015-10-27Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: