Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2017-12-20 19:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:3


FK Tera

Įvarčiai
Justas Orantas1:0 06:00
Robert Lipnevič2:0 13:00
2:1 23:00 Vadim Švaikevič
Arminas Lapinskas3:1 26:00
3:2 28:00 Ovidijus Požela
3:3 30:00 Ovidijus Požela
Arminas Lapinskas4:3 44:00
Robert Lipnevič5:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Oleg Ivanovskij 35:00
47:00 Liudas Velička

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Aurimas Baubkus
Martynas Puškorius
Audrius Ruželė
Nerijus Masėnas
Justas Orantas
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Danas Daunys*
Vadim Švaikevič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Sergėjus Vasiljevas
Sergej Vasiljev
Gintas Ignatavičius
Lukas Rutkauskas
Modestas Kievinas
Ovidijus Požela
Artūras Lebedevas
Dmitrij Litvinov
Antanas Velička
Tomas Skinder
Liudas Velička

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-14Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Tera - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:8
2017-02-08Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Tera - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:5
2016-12-21Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Tera3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: