Varžybų informacija

FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-01-10 19:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:4


FK Granitas 3

Įvarčiai
Darek Zaviša1:0 02:00
Laimonas Beinoras2:0 10:00
2:1 13:00 Darius Kazubovičius
Laimonas Beinoras3:1 16:00
3:2 28:00 Linas Krasauskas
3:3 43:00 Linas Krasauskas
Maksim Asačiov4:3 46:00
4:4 48:00 Robertas Urbanavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Viktoras Seniutis
Marek Felistovičius
Marek Ingelevič
Darek Zaviša
Artur Pavlovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Maksim Asačiov
Lukas Klimčiauskas
Robert Petrusevič
Erik Sinica
Erik Šaslkovskij
Laimonas Beinoras
Mantas Miklaševičius
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Edgar Čičin
Viačeslav Bedugnis
Anton Isakov
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar
Darius Kazubovičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 (dubleriai) - FK Granitas 37:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: