Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-02 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Egidijus Grinis
Oleg Ivanovskij1:1 10:00
Arminas Lapinskas2:1 16:00
Augustinas Jucevičius3:1 20:00
Tomas Bassus4:1 25:00
4:2 27:00 Renatas Šinkevičius
4:3 30:00 Ernest Moroz
4:4 31:00 Egidijus Grinis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Andrej Zapolskis
Lukas Rutkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Artiom Makarov
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Elvinas Didika
Tautvydas Stankus
Donatas Vainauskas
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Daniel Voinickis
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC7:2
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United1:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United1:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:6
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: