Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-03-29 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

6:1


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis1:0 03:00
Albertas Šaveiko*2:0 21:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:0 22:00
Albert Masliuk4:0 23:00
4:1 37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Albertas Šaveiko*5:1 39:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*6:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Dominik Stankevič
Donatas Dromantas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Oleg Kricun
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Nerijus Masėnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: