Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

2:3


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 02:00
1:1 08:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
Dmitrij Raksa2:1 26:00
2:2 28:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
2:3 50:00 Donatas Dromantas

Įspėjimai
Jurij Diatlovič 30:00
34:00 Eduardas Tučinskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Eduardas Tučinskis
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Vitalij Chachlač
Andrius Kateiva
Donatas Dromantas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Oleg Kricun

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:1
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2016-04-07MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:5
2015-10-19Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas4:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: