Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-03 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:8


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Martynas Rašinskas
0:2 03:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:3 15:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:4 24:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:5 33:00 Martynas Rašinskas
Grigorij Kisel1:5 35:00
Albertas Šaveiko*2:5 36:00
2:6 38:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Dominik Stankevič3:6 39:00
3:7 46:00 Edvinas Mučinis
3:8 50:00 Aringas Streckis*

Įspėjimai
Kasparas Naskauskas 05:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Grigorij Kisel
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Vilius Remeika
Robertas Dereviago
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis*
Mindaugas Bičkovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas4:1
2019-03-23MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Rytas3:3 (4:3)
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:0
2018-06-14MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - El Dorado3:2
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado0:6
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:4
2015-09-08Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: