Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-17 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Oleg Krasilnikov1:0 16:00
Leonid Lisovskij2:0 17:00
2:1 19:00 Ignas Keras
Samir Mustafajev3:1 25:00
Nikita Verbickij4:1 26:00
4:2 32:00 Jaroslav Makarichin
4:3 34:00 Ignas Keras
4:4 36:00 Ignas Keras
Oleg Krasilnikov5:4 43:00

Įspėjimai
Mark Bogdevič 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vytautas Stanelis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Vadim Vasiljev
Ilja Verbickis
Sergejus Alfimovas
Tomas Delnickas
Leonid Lisovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Oleg Krasilnikov
Mark Bogdevič
Samir Mustafajev
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Danielius Vorobjovas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Jaroslav Makarichin
Ignas Keras
Rafal Babič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United10:3
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas4:2
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United4:2
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Vasaris   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728

Mūsų partneriai: