Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-31 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

10:5


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Pavel Andruškevič
0:2 07:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Ernest Plavskij*1:2 10:00
1:3 12:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Ernest Plavskij*2:3 16:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:3 18:00
Audrius Šakauskis4:3 22:00
Marius Volodka5:3 23:00
Ernest Plavskij*6:3 25:00
Audrius Šakauskis7:3 28:00
Marius Volodka8:3 33:00
8:4 36:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Audrius Šakauskis9:4 41:00
9:5 46:00 Ruslan Žilinskij
Marius Volodka10:5 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Matas Lukošius
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij*
Marius Volodka
Gabrielius Staigys
Sergej Listopadov
Ruslan Žilinskij
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Pavel Andruškevič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano7:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:5
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Kovas   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: