Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-14 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

3:2


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Yaroslav Vasiutin
0:2 18:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Valdemar Šaveiko*1:2 31:00
Dominik Stankevič2:2 33:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:2 37:00

Įspėjimai
Eduardas Tučinskis 12:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Robert Starkovski
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Mantas Leonavičius
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Giedrius Junevičius
Robertas Dereviago
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Aringas Streckis
Edvinas Mučinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas1:3
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas4:1
2019-03-23MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Rytas3:3 (4:3)
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado3:8
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado0:6
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:4
2015-09-08Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: