Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-08-30 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

4:4


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Artur Plešakov
Ignas Griškonis1:1 07:00
1:2 08:00 Robertas Vrublevskis
1:3 15:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Darius Ogintas2:3 23:00
Ercan Gurel3:3 31:00
3:4 42:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Darius Ogintas4:4 48:00

Įspėjimai
20:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Ignas Griškonis 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Riccardo Longo
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Ercan Gurel
Dominykas Brekys
Povilas Lazdauskas
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Jean Dominique Perrin
Ignas Griškonis
Dmitrij Timko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Bogdan Kisil
Vytautas Zemleckas
Andrij Novikov
Svajūnas Savickas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Valerij Skliar
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union6:1
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union4:0
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union5:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union14:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21181210126+7555
2Eagle Team - Žibintas21163212555+7051
3Maracana2113357863+1542
4FK Rotalis2111286458+635
5FK Polivektris219579267+2532
6FK Fortitudo219577181-1032
7FC IndEx219398777+1030
8FK Rytas2192108581+429
9Western Union2163126176-1521
10SKK Oniksas2146116575-1018
11FK Spartakas21321652137-8511
12FK Riešė21111950135-854

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
30 Varžybų:15
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:21
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:16
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:18
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Deividas Maciulevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: