Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-13 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

2:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Gleb Christoforov
Viliam Novicki1:1 39:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*2:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
Eduardas Tučinskis 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Grigorij Kisel
Kasparas Naskauskas
Audrius Bukovskis
Andrius Mačėnas
Oleg Kricun
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Gleb Christoforov
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Sergej Podubnas
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa
Giedrius Lekandra*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:3
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2016-04-07MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:5
2015-10-19Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas4:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: