Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-06 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

3:5


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Gžegož Vilkin
0:2 29:00 Jurijus Antanavičus
0:3 30:00 Ruslan Tamilin
0:4 37:00 Jurijus Antanavičus
Edvardas Korotkovas1:4 38:00
1:5 39:00 Ruslan Tamilin
Viačeslav Rodevič2:5 44:00
Algirdas Vitkauskas3:5 46:00

Įspėjimai
20:00 Ruslan Tamilin
32:00 Artur Milevskij
Viačeslav Rodevič 49:00
Feliks Bogdzevič 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Alenas Čebatoriūnas
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Valentinas Jankilaitis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Edgar Anichovskij
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Feliks Bogdzevič
Edvardas Korotkovas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus
Reimond Anichovski
Georgij Prichodko
Arūnas Sičinskis
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Jurijus Antanavičus
Valerij Barabarovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ruslan Tamilin
Ernestas Komarovas
Artur Milevskij
Artiom Bezborodych
Jaroslav Žiliuk
Gžegož Vilkin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Valčiūnai8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: