Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-13 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:1


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
0:1 27:00 Raimund Andruškevič
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:1 31:00

Įspėjimai
44:00 Večiaslav Šeršniov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Paulius Lingys
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Rokas Stasevičius
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Raimund Andruškevič
Dainius Perednis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Edgar Anichovskij
Darius Zmitrovič
Karolis Čižius
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Feliks Bogdzevič
Edvardas Korotkovas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Valčiūnai2:5
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FC Žalia Raudona4:2
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FC Žalia Raudona9:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1614117822+5643
2Eagle Team - Žibintas16131210546+5940
3Maracana169256457+729
4FK Fortitudo169256258+429
5FK Rotalis168264739+826
6FC IndEx167185762-522
7FK Polivektris166376254+821
8FK Rytas167096459+521
9Western Union166285259-720
10SKK Oniksas163494352-913
11FK Spartakas16311243100-5710
12FK Riešė16111437106-694

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:10
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
24 Varžybų:15
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
14 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
13 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: