Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-10-11 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

6:6


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Edgaras Barysas
0:2 10:00 Dominykas Vasiliauskas
0:3 13:00 Rimvydas Karsokas
0:4 15:00 Lukas Janušonis
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:4 17:00
Marius Škadauskas2:4 33:00
Augustinas Trinkūnas3:4 34:00
Augustinas Trinkūnas4:4 44:00
4:5 45:00 Rimvydas Karsokas
Marius Škadauskas5:5 46:00
Marius Škadauskas6:5 47:00
6:6 50:00 Lukas Janušonis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Rafael Mamedov
Virgilijus Žutautas
Utku Boyra
Linas Dabriška
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Rokas Stasevičius
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Mykolas Adamavičius
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Mindaugas Nainys
Rimvydas Karsokas
Danielis Cibulskas
Lukas Janušonis
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Teisis Leskauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis5:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona3:1
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis3:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: