Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-10-18 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

1:7


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Andrius Stankevičius
Eduardas Tučinskis1:1 16:00
1:2 19:00 Igor Kuznecov
1:3 28:00 Edvardas Nuobara
1:4 33:00 Edvardas Nuobara
1:5 35:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
1:6 36:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
1:7 46:00 Valdemar Voinič

Įspėjimai
Eduardas Tučinskis 32:00
50:00 Igor Kuznecov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Grigorij Kisel
Albertas Šaveiko*
Kasparas Naskauskas
Andrius Mačėnas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Paulius Bartaševičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Marek Alijev
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Artūras Karasiovas
Valdemar Voinič
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: