Varžybų informacija
PilviškiaiMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-04 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

0:29

Sveikata B

Įvarčiai
0:1 Edvinas Simanavičius
0:2 Dominykas Ryckis
0:3 Karolis Kereiša
0:4 Karolis Kereiša
0:5 Karolis Kereiša
0:6 Rokas Gudelis
0:7 Rokas Gudelis
0:8 Rokas Gudelis
0:9 Deividas Karpavičius
0:10 Deividas Karpavičius
0:11 Deividas Karpavičius
0:12 Deividas Karpavičius
0:13 Deividas Karpavičius
0:14 Deividas Karpavičius
0:15 Darius Kereiša
0:16 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:17 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:18 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:19 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:20 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:21 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:22 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:23 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:24 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:25 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:26 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:27 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:28 Aurimas Zdanavičius
0:29 Aurimas Zdanavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Sadauskas
Radvilas Čaikauskas
Giedrius Švilpa
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Aivaras Skučas
Alanas Steponavičius
Andrius Lechovskis
Tautvydas Smilgius
Tautvydas Sūnelaitis
Marius Mackevičius
Remigijus Bepirštis
Tomas Račkelis
Linas Simanauskas
Adamas Vieraitis
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Aistis Stanaitis
Justas Vekeriotas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas
Mantas Kereiša
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Aurimas Zdanavičius
Vytenis Bujauskas
Arnas Simanavičius
Deividas Karpavičius
Dominykas Ryckis
Edvinas Pautienius
Rokas Gudelis
Tomas Krakauskas
Karolis Kereiša

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: