Varžybų informacija
Sveikata BMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-07 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:2

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
Dominykas Ryckis1:0
Dominykas Ryckis2:0
Mantas Kereiša3:0
Aurimas Zdanavičius4:0
4:1 Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
4:2 Žydrūnas Kirvaitis

Įspėjimai
Adamas Vieraitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adamas Vieraitis
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Aistis Stanaitis
Justas Vekeriotas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas
Mantas Kereiša
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Aurimas Zdanavičius
Vytenis Bujauskas
Arnas Simanavičius
Deividas Karpavičius
Dominykas Ryckis
Edvinas Pautienius
Rokas Gudelis
Tomas Krakauskas
Karolis Kereiša
Vaidas Kazlauskas
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Regimantas Račkelis
Nojus Kardokas
Gediminas Bedulskis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Arūnas Sakalauskas
Edvinas Norkevičius
Dainius Riauba
Sigitas Menčinskas
Deividas Žilovas
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Tomas Jankauskas
Julius Bedulskis
Tomas Puzara
Audrius Brazaitis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-25Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasSveikata B - FMK Grifas4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: