Varžybų informacija
Sveikata BMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-25 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:5

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
Mantas Kereiša1:0
Dominykas Ryckis2:0
Dominykas Ryckis3:0
Dominykas Ryckis4:0
4:1 Gediminas Bedulskis
4:2 Tomas Lietuvininkas
4:3 Tomas Lietuvininkas
4:4 Sigitas Menčinskas
4:5 Dainius Riauba

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adamas Vieraitis
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Aistis Stanaitis
Justas Vekeriotas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas
Mantas Kereiša
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Aurimas Zdanavičius
Vytenis Bujauskas
Arnas Simanavičius
Deividas Karpavičius
Dominykas Ryckis
Edvinas Pautienius
Rokas Gudelis
Tomas Krakauskas
Karolis Kereiša
Vaidas Kazlauskas
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Regimantas Račkelis
Nojus Kardokas
Gediminas Bedulskis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Arūnas Sakalauskas
Edvinas Norkevičius
Dainius Riauba
Sigitas Menčinskas
Deividas Žilovas
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Tomas Jankauskas
Julius Bedulskis
Tomas Puzara
Audrius Brazaitis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-07Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasSveikata B - FMK Grifas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: