Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-04 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

5:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Tomas Guiskis1:0 05:00
Sergej Darincev2:0 09:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas3:0 26:00
Tomas Guiskis4:0 27:00
4:1 38:00 Aleksej Ušakov
Arnoldas Čepkauskas5:1 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Kitov
Robert Choruzij
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Sergej Darincev
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Maksim Afanasjev
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Viktor Sluchov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:3
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas3:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė0:1
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė4:3
2017-08-24Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2015-08-20Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Kovas   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: