Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

13:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 14:00
Arminas Lapinskas2:0 15:00
Almantas Tamulionis3:0 16:00
3:1 20:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Arminas Lapinskas4:1 24:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:1 28:00
Arminas Lapinskas6:1 33:00
Aurimas Baubkus7:1 39:00
Arminas Lapinskas8:1 40:00
Justas Orantas9:1 43:00
Justas Orantas10:1 44:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen11:1 47:00
12:1 48:00 Aleksejus Kliosovas
Justas Orantas13:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Aleksas Lukaševičius
Justas Orantas 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Matas Juodelis
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:9
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1614117822+5643
2Eagle Team - Žibintas16131210546+5940
3Maracana169256457+729
4FK Fortitudo169256258+429
5FK Rotalis168264739+826
6FC IndEx167185762-522
7FK Polivektris166376254+821
8FK Rytas167096459+521
9Western Union166285259-720
10SKK Oniksas163494352-913
11FK Spartakas16311243100-5710
12FK Riešė16111437106-694

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:10
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
24 Varžybų:15
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
14 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
13 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: