Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-23 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

2:2


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Onur Koksel
0:2 16:00 Valdemar Voinič
Oleg Ivanovskij1:2 42:00
Almantas Tamulionis2:2 46:00

Įspėjimai
Aurimas Baubkus 32:00
40:00 Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Matas Juodelis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vytautas Žičius
Arminas Lapinskas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Edvardas Nuobara
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: