Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-23 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:5


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Marius Linkevičius*
0:2 15:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
Daniel Gunevič1:2 18:00
1:3 29:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
1:4 35:00 Gediminas Skrockas
Ernestas Komarovas2:4 40:00
Vitalij Verbovič3:4 47:00
3:5 49:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Ernestas Komarovas4:5 50:00

Įspėjimai
24:00 Robertas Vrublevskis
32:00 Jaroslav Jodko
Georgij Prichodko 38:00
Ernestas Komarovas 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Arūnas Sičinskis
Daniel Gunevič
Georgij Prichodko
Vikentij Ivanov
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ernestas Komarovas
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris10:3
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris0:5
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: