Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:1


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
1:0 05:00 Tomas Čeliauskas
Nerijus Radžius2:0 09:00
Ramūnas Radavičius3:0 10:00
3:1 35:00 Tomaš Tučkovski

Įspėjimai
Marco Fossemo 43:00
43:00 Robertas Baranovskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Artūras Kratkėvič
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Denis Segen
Karolis Grinevičius
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Marco Fossemo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Tomas Čeliauskas
Robertas Baranovskis
Ernest Plavskij*
Martinas Sevruk
Piotr Bevz*
Edgaras Kalkys
Ernest Litvin
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas1:7
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas3:2
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: