Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

0:3


FC IndEx

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Viktor Kuraksa*
Valdemar Voinič
Andžej Choruzenko
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Ernestas Česonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:10
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx3:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas9:1
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: