Varžybų informacija

FK Rotalis
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

4:1


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Saulius Vaiginas1:0 11:00
Jevgenijus Učajev2:0 13:00
Andrej Sokolov3:0 24:00
3:1 36:00 Domas Junča
Jevgenijus Učajev4:1 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Dainius Riškus
Sergej Viliavin
Saulius Žilys
Arnold Želtuchin
Saulius Vaiginas
Andrej Sokolov
Jevgenijus Učajev
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Vaidas Melnikas
Ignas Stasevičius
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - FC Žalia Raudona8:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Rotalis2:11

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21181210126+7555
2Eagle Team - Žibintas21163212555+7051
3Maracana2113357863+1542
4FK Rotalis2111286458+635
5FK Polivektris219579267+2532
6FK Fortitudo219577181-1032
7FC IndEx219398777+1030
8FK Rytas2192108581+429
9Western Union2163126176-1521
10SKK Oniksas2146116575-1018
11FK Spartakas21321652137-8511
12FK Riešė21111950135-854

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
30 Varžybų:15
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:21
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:16
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:18
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Deividas Maciulevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: