Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

7:2


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Marius Linkevičius*1:0 02:00
Marius Linkevičius*2:0 14:00
Pavelas Šarynskis3:0 17:00
Artur Plešakov4:0 18:00
Martynas Rumkis*5:0 19:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*6:0 22:00
Pavelas Šarynskis7:0 44:00
7:1 47:00 Daniel Gunevič
7:2 49:00 Ernestas Komarovas

Įspėjimai
Martynas Rumkis* 27:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Martynas Rumkis*
Artur Plešakov
Svajūnas Savickas
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Reimond Anichovski
Arūnas Sičinskis
Daniel Gunevič
Georgij Prichodko
Gediminas Vičius
Vikentij Ivanov
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:9
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris10:3
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris0:5
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: