Varžybų informacija
RuedusKauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-08-04 20:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:4


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Erikas Paškevičius
1:1 11:00 Jonas Grigaitis
1:2 15:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:3 16:00 Rytis Gaidys
Tomas Grigaravičius2:3 51:00
2:4 54:00 Erikas Paškevičius

Įspėjimai
Andrius Buteikis 05:00
09:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
Karolis Barauskas 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Kananavičius
Matas Morkūnas
Paulius Čenkus
Mantas Zigmantavičius
Karolis Barauskas
Donatas Urbikas
Mindaugas Rastenis
Audrius Pravdzinskas
Andrius Buteikis
Tomas Grigaravičius
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Liudas Balčiūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Nojus Šimkonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-15Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasRuedus - Sparta1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: