Varžybų informacija
RuedusKauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-08-04 20:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:4


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Erikas Paškevičius
1:1 11:00 Jonas Grigaitis
1:2 15:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:3 16:00 Rytis Gaidys
Tomas Grigaravičius2:3 51:00
2:4 54:00 Erikas Paškevičius

Įspėjimai
Andrius Buteikis 05:00
09:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
Karolis Barauskas 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Kananavičius
Matas Morkūnas
Paulius Čenkus
Mantas Zigmantavičius
Karolis Barauskas
Donatas Urbikas
Mindaugas Rastenis
Audrius Pravdzinskas
Andrius Buteikis
Tomas Grigaravičius
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Liudas Balčiūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Nojus Šimkonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-15Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasRuedus - Sparta1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: