Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:2


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Gediminas Skrockas1:0 13:00
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius2:0 15:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*3:0 18:00
3:1 20:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius4:1 36:00
4:2 42:00 Albertas Šaveiko*

Įspėjimai
Tadas Švaikevičius 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Jankovskij
Darius Olechnovič
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Mantas Šumskis
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas1:4
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:6
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:10
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:7
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas6:2
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas3:4
2016-09-10MFL Taurė2016 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas8:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: