Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-19 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

7:7


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Eduard Grudinskij
0:2 13:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:3 16:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Valentin Baranovskij1:3 18:00
1:4 20:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Gžegož Vilkin2:4 25:00
2:5 28:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
2:6 30:00 Onur Koksel
2:7 31:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Valentin Baranovskij3:7 34:00
Ernestas Komarovas4:7 40:00
Ruslan Tamilin5:7 46:00
Daniel Gunevič6:7 47:00
Gžegož Vilkin7:7 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Reimond Anichovski
Vitalij Verbovič
Daniel Gunevič
Georgij Prichodko
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Artiom Bezborodych
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FC IndEx
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Polivektris8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: