Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:9


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Edvardas Nuobara
0:2 13:00 Valdemar Voinič
0:3 19:00 Edvardas Nuobara
0:4 23:00 Edvardas Nuobara
0:5 32:00 Edvardas Nuobara
0:6 36:00 Valdemar Voinič
0:7 39:00 Marek Alijev
0:8 41:00 Andžej Monkevič
0:9 44:00 Valdemar Voinič
Andrius Pransketis1:9 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Andrius Pransketis
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Širvydas Sperkas
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Riešė5:2
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FC IndEx3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Riešė5:2
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Riešė2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FC IndEx8:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: