Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

2:7


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Almantas Tamulionis
0:2 17:00 Povilas Miliauskas
0:3 28:00 Almantas Tamulionis
0:4 36:00 Justas Orantas
0:5 42:00 Justas Orantas
Viktor Sluchov1:5 43:00
1:6 46:00 Almantas Tamulionis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas2:6 47:00
2:7 49:00 Paulius Lekarevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Povilas Miliauskas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:4
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2016-02-25Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė6:3
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: