Varžybų informacija

Maracana
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:6


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
0:2 25:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
Ilgar Tanriverdijev1:2 30:00
1:3 32:00 Kasparas Naskauskas
Artūras Jeršovas2:3 34:00
2:4 35:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
2:5 38:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
2:6 47:00 Kasparas Naskauskas

Įspėjimai
Artūras Jeršovas 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Denis Biveinis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Audrius Veikutis
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Arvydas Veikutis
Artūras Jeršovas
Tomas Buzas
Jevgenij Učajev
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Vitalij Chachlač
Viliam Novicki
Deividas Petravičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas4:10
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana3:2
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana3:5
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:3
2018-06-21MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana6:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: