Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:5


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Vytautas Želvys
0:2 02:00 Giedrius Viktoravičius*
0:3 08:00 Tomas Kaziukevičius
Gleb Christoforov1:3 10:00
1:4 22:00 Tomas Kaziukevičius
Gleb Christoforov2:4 23:00
2:5 33:00 Tomas Kaziukevičius
Gleb Christoforov3:5 35:00
Jurij Diatlovič4:5 40:00
Gleb Christoforov5:5 44:00

Įspėjimai
Dmitrij Raksa 41:00
42:00 Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Jurij Diatlovič 43:00
43:00 Vytautas Želvys

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksej Ušakov
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Vytautas Želvys
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Deividas Maciulevičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Mantas Samulevičius
Karolis Zairys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Spartakas13:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Fortitudo3:4
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Fortitudo2:5
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Spartakas6:1
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Fortitudo - FK Spartakas1:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisFK Spartakas - FK Fortitudo3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: