Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-15 18:20:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Artiom Spelman1:0 24:00
2:0 56:00 Mantas Mykolaitis

Įspėjimai
Artūras Armonas 05:00
23:00 Romanas Ingaunis
Haroldas Dagys 26:00
Dainius Kuršvietis 33:00
Haroldas Dagys 46:00
58:00 Romanas Ingaunis
58:00 Romanas Ingaunis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Dainius Kuršvietis
Gintas Malyj
Haroldas Dagys
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Matas Jonauskis
Gediminas Višinskas
Artiom Spelman
Deividas Karlauskas
Artūras Matulionis
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Ignas Raštutis
Andrius Daniūnas
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Lukas Karosas
Tomas Raštutis
Paulius Sirotavičius
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Pozityvūs3:5
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United2:4
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: