Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-01-17 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:3

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Danielius Vaitkus1:0 08:00
1:1 12:00 Titas Pivovaras
Daniel Žukovski2:1 15:00
2:2 20:00 Robert Bovsevič
2:3 25:00 Emil Grochackij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Andrius Rakštys
Evaldas Juška
Šarūnas Starinskas
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Virginijus Kunickas
Mark Staškėvič
Vaidas Daugėla
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Gediminas Survila
Donatas Seliava
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Dominykas Staškevič
Daniel Žukovski
Augustinas Jucevičius
Danielius Vaitkus
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Erik Zamara
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Konstantin Borunov
Maksim Zamara
Andžej Ščepakov
Gintaras Monkus
Titas Pivovaras
Denis Kondratovič
Ryšard Suchodolski
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Vitalij Timašov
Vladimiras Pivovaras
David Rynkevič
Vasilij Barna
Robert Bovsevič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Grochackij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:5
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:6
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: