Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-02-07 19:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:2


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Titas Pivovaras1:0 13:00
1:1 18:00 Karolis Grinevičius
Erik Zamara2:1 20:00
Jevgenij Grochackij3:1 28:00
3:2 29:00 Denis Segen
Vladislav Grochackij4:2 31:00

Įspėjimai
26:00 Povilas Žitkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgaras Noreikia
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Erik Zamara
Ryšard Suchodolski
Gintaras Monkus
Andžej Ščepakov
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Titas Pivovaras
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vitalij Timašov
Emil Grochackij
David Rynkevič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Vasilij Barna
Robert Bovsevič
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: