Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-25 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:3


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
1:0 04:00 Dmitrij Raksa
1:1 10:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
1:2 31:00 Justinas Jurčiukonis
1:3 42:00 Artur Blaškevič

Įspėjimai
Simonas Solovjovas 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Titas Vitkauskas
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Martynas Misevičius
Simonas Solovjovas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Tomas Radzevič
Ignas Kirsnys
Aurimas Kievišas
Darius Lukoševičius
Karolis Zairys
Vilius Petkevičius
Andrius Viktoravičius*
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Dmitrij Raksa
Osvald Dunovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Justinas Jurčiukonis
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:2
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:3
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx2:0
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx5:4
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:6
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx5:5
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1712237839+3938
2El Dorado1712146031+2937
3FK Rytas1711247946+3335
4Maracana1710166061-131
5FC IndEx179176766+128
6SKK Oniksas - TEC177286564+123
7FK Rotalis1761103656-2019
8FK Fortitudo1752105050017
9FK Polivektris1741124071-3113
10FK Eksperimentas1721143182-517

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
27 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
24 Varžybų:14
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:15
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
10 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: