Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:4


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Tomas Arėška1:0 04:00
Kipras Junča2:0 25:00
2:1 25:00 Marek Rasinskij
2:2 33:00 Lukas Kaziukevičius
2:3 33:00 Lukas Kaziukevičius
2:4 38:00 Marek Rasinskij
Ignas Brazinskas3:4 41:00
Arnas Grygalis4:4 42:00
Utku Boyra5:4 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Nojus Kondratavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Albinas Miskialovič
Arnas Grygalis
Rokas Stasevičius
Kipras Junča
Marius Škadauskas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Tomas Arėška
Domas Junča
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Povilas Lovčikas
Marijan Nevedomskij
Artur Ostrouch
Denis Aksionov
Jevgenijus Rybakovas
Pavel Pristavka
Justas Andruškevičius
Jurij Muravskij
Marek Rasinskij
Jan Stefanovič
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - SFK Novovileisk4:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: