Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-25 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

4:2


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Mauro Alexis Battellini1:0 09:00
Žilvinas Danilevičius2:0 18:00
Mauro Alexis Battellini3:0 23:00
3:1 27:00 Arnold Beperšč
Mantas Jankevičius4:1 47:00
4:2 49:00 Roman Danilčev

Įspėjimai
35:00 Robert Komoliubio

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mantas Jankevičius
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Lukas Avdejevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Artūras Osinskis
Artūr Dubovskich
Robert Komoliubio
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Korsak
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Arnold Beperšč
Nikita Tichonov
Nikita Verbickij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United4:2
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United5:4
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: