Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-30 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Tiago Seco1:0 17:00
1:1 32:00 Domas Junča
Cederique Tulleners2:1 39:00
2:2 50:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas

Įspėjimai
Adrian Vicent Claramunt 20:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Gedas Jucevičius
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mantas Jankevičius
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Cederique Tulleners
Lukas Avdejevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras
Utku Boyra
Arnas Grygalis
Nojus Kondratavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Albinas Miskialovič
Ignas Stasevičius
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Junča
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: