Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-02 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis1:0 06:00
1:1 30:00 Aringas Streckis
1:2 36:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:3 49:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
1:4 50:00 Mindaugas Bičkovas

Įspėjimai
04:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Oleg Miasniankin 35:00
39:00 Giedrus Šablinskas
Eduardas Tučinskis 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Robert Starkovski
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Tomas Tubutis®
Aringas Streckis
Tomas Birškys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas4:1
2019-03-23MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Rytas3:3 (4:3)
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:0
2018-06-14MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - El Dorado3:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado3:8
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado0:6
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:4
2015-09-08Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: