Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-13 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:5


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:2 17:00 Tomas Birškys
1:2 18:00 Marius Budvytis
1:3 25:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:4 25:00 Tomas Birškys
1:5 39:00 Martynas Rašinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Donatas Stakauskas
Deividas Linauskas
Artūras Bubokas
Simonas Stankevičus
Ugnius Juozaitis
Povilas Lazdauskas
Arminas Lapinskas
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Marius Motiejūnas
Giedrus Šablinskas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Tomas Birškys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado3:4
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: