Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-13 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:7


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Erikas Milašauskas*1:0 03:00
Erikas Milašauskas*2:0 05:00
2:1 11:00 Arvydas Veikutis
2:2 12:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
Erikas Milašauskas*3:2 17:00
3:3 21:00 Audrius Veikutis
3:4 24:00 Arvydas Veikutis
3:5 31:00 Jevgenij Učajev
3:6 33:00 Jevgenij Učajev
3:7 43:00 Arvydas Veikutis
Andžej Monkevič4:7 47:00
Andžej Monkevič5:7 50:00

Įspėjimai
35:00 Tomas Buzas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Gražvydas Bučys
Tomas Šerpianskas
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Artūras Žarnovskis
Audrius Veikutis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Arvydas Veikutis
Jevgenij Učajev
Tomas Buzas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - FC IndEx
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Maracana1:4
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FC IndEx5:3
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FC IndEx5:4
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiMaracana - FC IndEx3:1
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Maracana4:8
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - Maracana3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: