Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-13 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:1


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis0:0 14:00
Kasparas Naskauskas1:0 20:00
Albertas Šaveiko*2:0 32:00
2:1 38:00 Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Marek Novosielskij*3:1 49:00
Kasparas Naskauskas4:1 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Viliam Novicki
Vitalijus Viršilo
Dominik Stankevič
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Martynas Misevičius
Vytautas Želvys
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Deividas Maciulevičius
Lukas Ignatavičius
Ignas Kirsnys
Darius Lukoševičius
Karolis Zairys
Vilius Petkevičius
Andrius Viktoravičius*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas5:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo6:1
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:15
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:1
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:4
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: